NATIONAL & STATE ACCOMPLISHMENTS

2001 -- 14U M.A.Y.B.  National Championships  --  3rd Place

2001 -- 14U N.A.Y.S. National Championships Final Four

2002 -- 14U A.Y.B.T. National Champions
 
2003  -- 12U Prairie State Games Gold Medal


2003 -- 12U Illinois AAU State Qualifier Elite 8

2003 -- 12U YBOA Illinois State Champions

2003 -- 13U YBOA Illinois State Champions

2003 -- -- 14U Prairie State Games Silver Medal

2004 -- 12U Prairie State Games Silver Medal
 
2004 -- 13U Prairie State Games Gold Medal (2 Teams)


2004 -- 13U Prairie State Games Silver Medal (2 Teams)

2004 -- 13U YBOA Illinois State Champions

2004 -- 14U Prairie State Games Silver Medal

2004 -- 14U YBOA Illinois State Champions

2005 -- 11U/12U Prairie State Games Bronze Medal

2005 -- 13U YBOA Illinois State Tournament -- 2nd Place
 
2005 -- 14U Prairie State Games Gold Medal (2 Teams)


2005 -- 14U Prairie State Games Silver Medal (2 Teams)
 
2005 -- 14U State Games of America National Champions


2005 -- 14U Future Stars National Exposure Tournament -- 2nd Place

2007 -- 14U YBOA Illinois State Champions
 
2007 -- 14U All American National Championships - 3rd Place


2007 -- 14U YBOA National Championships Elite 8

2009 -- 15U  W.C.T.  National Championships  --  3rd Place

2009 -- 15U  Stars of Tomorrow Nat'l Championshps  --  2nd Place

2010 -- 11U Stars of Tomorrow Nat'l Championships  --  2nd Place

2010 -- 14U Stars of Tomorrow National Champions


2010 -- 11U Stars of Tomorrow National Championships -- 2nd Place

2010 -- 11U W.C.T. National Championships  --  2nd Place


2010 -- 12U Stars of Tomorrow National Championships -- 3rd Place

2010 -- 14U AAU National Championships  --  5th Place


2010 -- 14U AAU Kentucky Super Regionl -- 3rd Place

2010 -- 14U AAU Ohio Super Regional -- 3rd Place

2010 -- 14U AAU Illinois State Tournament Elite 8

2010 -- Stars of Tomorrow National Champions
 
2011 -- 15U Illinois AAU State Tournament Final Four
 
2011 -- 15U AAU National Championships  --  8th Place
 
2012 -- 16U Illinois AAU State Champions
 
2012 -- 16U Nike Spring Showdown Champions
 
2012 -- 16U AAU National Championships  --  7th Place
 
2013 -- 17U College Exposure All Star Classic Champions
 
2013 -- 17U Illinois AAU State Tournament Final Four
 
2013 -- 17U AAU National Championships Final Four
 
2013 -- 17U AAU National Championships Runner-UP
 
2013 -- 15U AAU National Championships -- 4th Place
 
2014 -- 16U Illinois AAU State Champions
 
2015 -- 17U AAU Illinois State Tournament Final Four
 
2015 -- 16U AAU IL State Tournament - -2nd Place in State
 
2015 -- 16U AAU National Championships Sweet 16
 
2016 -- 17U Illinois AAU State Champions
 
2016 -- 17U Adidas Chicago Classic Champions
 
2016 -- 17U AAU National Classic -- 3rd Place
 
2016 -- 16U AAU National Championships Sweet 16
 
2016 -- 17U Dells Exposure Classic Champions
 
2017 -- 16U Chicago Spring Showcase - -2nd Place
 
2017 -- 17U S.O.T. College Exposure Showcase Champions 
 
2017 -- 16U S.O.T. College Exposure Showcase Champions 
 
2017 -- 16U DIII & Juco Dells Exposure Classic -- 2nd Place
 
2017 -- 16U Windy City Bulls Showcase Champions 


2018 -- 17U The ROCK Classic (Gold Division) -- 2nd Place

2018 -- 16U AND 1 DTG Circuit Champions

2018 -- 16U Windy City Spring Exposure Classic (NCAA Certified) Final Four


  1. 2000
  2. 2001
  3. 2002
  4. 2003
  5. 2004
  6. 2005
  7. 2006
  8. 2007
WCS Classic Champions




14U MAYB National
Championships
Final Four

WCBA Basketball
Classic Champions

14U NAYS National
Championships
Final Four

14U AAU DII National
Championship Qualifier
12U WCS Basketball Classic
2nd Place

12U lam N' Jam - 
2nd Place

12U Immanual Lutheran Tournament  -  2nd Place


14U WCS Pre Season Classic Champions

14U NIU Little Huskie Tournament Final Four


14U WCS Basketball Classic Champions


14U Best of the Best Tournament Final Four


14U WCS Basketball Showcase - 2nd Place


14U WCS Spring Shootout Champions


14U AYBT Kenosha,  Wisconsin Shootout Champions


14U AYBT National Champions

12U Chicago Bulls Academy Tournament - 3rd Place

12U Rockford Ambassador Shootout Champions


12U AAU State Qualifier

Elite 8

12U Best of the Best Memorial Jamboree

3rd Place

12U Best of the Best National Championship Qualifier


12U AYBT Tournament

  2nd Place

12U YBOA National Championship Qualifiers


12U Prairie State Games

Gold Medal

12U YBOA Illinois State Champions


13U Chicago Bulls Academy Tournament - 3rd Place

13U Rockford Ambassador Shootout Champions

13U Best of the Best
National Qualifiers

13U YBOA National
Championship Qualifiers

13U YBOA State Champions


14U AAU State Qualifier 
Sweet 16

14U WCS Spring Shootout

2nd Place

14U WCS Shootout

  1st Place

14U Best of the Best Memorial Jamboree 

3rd Place

14U Best of the Best

National Qualifier

14U NW Indiana Memorial Weekend Shootout Champions


14U Best of the Midwest 

  2nd Place

14U Prairie State Games Silver Medal


15U AAU State Qualifier  Sweet 16

15U AAU (16U) State Qualifier - Sweet 16


15U AAU Wisconsin

Super Regional
  3rd Place

15U AAU Division 1 National Championship Qualifier


15U AYBT District Tournament Champions
12U IBA Easter Hops Tournament Champions

12U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers

12U Prairie State Games

Silver Medal

13U November Bulls Academy Tournament Champions

13U December Bulls Academy Tournament Champions


13U IBA January Tournament Champions


13U IBA April Tournament Champions


13U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers


13U Prairie State Games

Gold Medal 

13U Prairie State Games

Silver Medal

13U YBOA Illinois State Champions


14U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers

14U AAU Division 1 National Championship Qualifiers

14U YBOA Summer Shootout Champions

14U AAU Iowa Super Regional  4th Place

14U AAU Wisconsin Super Regional - 3rd Place

14U WCS Basketball Classic  2nd Place

14U Prairie State Games

Silver Medal

YBOA Illinois State Champions

11U/12U Bernie Ness 27th Annual Tournament Consolation Champions

11U/12U YBOA Illinois State Tournament  -  2nd Place

11U/12U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers

11U/12U Prairie State Games Bronze Medal

11U/12U FTG Summer Championships - 2nd Place


13U YBOA Illinois State Tournament  - 2nd Place

13U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers


13U Prime Time Sports

Elgin Spring Shootout 
3rd Place

13U AAU Division II National Championship Qualifiers


13U Old Gold Run N' Gun

 Tournament Champions

13U National State Games of America Tournament Qualifier


13U FTG Spring Shootout II  2nd Place


13U FTG Shootout III

3rd Place

13U FTG Summer Shootout  2nd Place


13U Fall GSBS Basketball Tournament - 2nd Place


14U Wisconsin Bobbie Recardo Classic Champions

14U AAU Division II National Tournament Qualifiers

14U Laker (15U) Basketball Classic - 3rd Place

14U Future Stars National Exposure Tournament

2nd Place

14U YBOA National Tournament Qualifiers

14U YBOA Illinois State Champions Final Four

14U Prairie State Games

Gold Medal 

14U Prairie State Games Silver Medal

14U State Games of America National Champions

14U GSBS Fall tournament  2nd Place

14U Thunder Classic Champions


13U Wildcat Fall Classic
  2nd Place

13U Dolphins Winter Basketball Classic

Champions

13U FTG  Winter Championships - 3rd Place


13U Fox Valley Classic

3rd Place

13U FTG Winter Championship II Final Four


13U NIU May Mayhem Tournament - 2nd Place

13U WCS Basketball Classic Champions

13U Kenny Battle Summer Slam - 2nd Place


13U Morton Challenge Champions


13U WCBA Summer Shootout 3rd Place


14U GSBS Showtime Shootout Champions

14U Dolphins Winter Basketball Classic Champions


14U Rockford All City Tournament - 2nd Place


14U FTG Winter Championships - 3rd Place


14U FTG Winter Blast 1

2nd Place

14U IBA Man-to-Man Classic Champions


14U FTG Winter Championships - 2nd Place


14U WCS Basketball Classic Champions

14U AAU Kentucky Super Regional - 4th Place


14U AAU Division I National Championship Qualifiers


14U Beloit,  WI Taking Off to New Heights - 2nd Place


14U FTG Milwaukee Metro Classic - 2nd Place


14U Kenny Battle Summer Slam Champions


14U WCBA Summer Shootout Champions


14U FTG High School National Champion Elite 8


15U For the Game Spring Championships - 2nd Place

15U FTG Milwaukee Metro Classic - 2nd Place


15U WCBA Summer Shootout  --  3rd Place


15U FTG High School National Championship Elite 8

11U GSBS Shake N' Bake Classic 2nd Place

11U GSBS Summer Cage Classic - 2nd Place


12U FTG Kenosha April Shootout Champions

12U GSBS Shake N' Bake Classic 2nd Place


12U GSBS Summer Cage Classic Champions


12U MOF Jaguars Tournament  3rd Place


13U GSBS Sumemr Cage Classic 2nd Place

13U MOF Jaguars Tournament  3rd Place


14U YBOA Illinois State Champions

14U Milwaukee King of the Courts - 3rd Place


14U YBOA National Championship qualifiers


14U GSBS Old School 8th Grade Champions


14U GSBS Old School 7th/8th Grade Champions


14U Hugh Roberts Wisconsin Ducks Classic  --  4th Place


14U YBOA Illinois Shootout Champions


14U All American National Championship Qualifiers


14U All American National Championships - 3rd Place


14U GSBS Shake N' Bake Classic Champions


14U FTG High Schoo
l Nationals Elite 8

14U YBOA National Championships Elite 8
  
  1. 2008
  2. 2009
  3. 2010
  4. 2010 (Continued)
  5. 2011
  6. 2011 (Continued)
  7. 2012
  8. 2012 (Continued)
12U FTG Spring Championship IV -  2nd Place

12U DTA Winter Basketball League Champions

12U Winter Explosion

Final Four

13U AJBF Shootout Classic  2nd Place

13U F.T.G. Spring Championship V Champions

14U DTA Winter Basketball League Champions

14U Winter Explosion

Final Four

14U DTA Winter Basketball League - 2nd Place

14U Winter Explosion III 

2nd Place

14U FTG Spring Championship IV - 2nd Place

14U FTG Spring Championship III 
2nd Place


14U FTG Spring Championship IV Champions

14U FTG Spring Championship VI Champions

11U WCT Winter Kickoff Champions

11U FTG  Winter Shootout II

2nd Place

11U FTG Spring Championship 1

3rd Place

11U FTG Spring Championship III

2nd Place

13U FTG  Spring Championship 1 Champions

13U Illinois Select Tournament Champions

13U FTG  Spring Championship III

2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow Summer Championships
1st Place

13U llinois Basketball Academy Shootout 

1st Place

14U FTG  Spring Championship 1 Champions

15U Stars of Tomorrow Spring Championships
1st Place

15U Stars of Tomorrow Summer Championships
  2nd Place

15U llinois Basketball Academy Shootout 

2nd Place

15U WCT  National Championships

3rd Place

15U Stars of Tomorrow National Championships

  2nd Place
11U SOT Spring Championships - 3rd Place

11U SOT MW Championships 

2nd Place

11U Play the Game

Superstar Challenge
2nd Place

11U SOT National Championships
2nd Place

11U SOT Summer Championships - 2nd Place


11U WCT National Champioships

2nd Place

12U SOT MW Championships
1st Place

12U SOT National Championships 

3rd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow
Pre-Season Invitational
3rd Place

12U FTG Winter Shootout I  2nd Place

12U FTG Winter Shootout I  3rd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow Christmas Classic

3rd Place

12U Top Performers Gym Tournament - 2nd Place

12U Walker Athletic January Jam - 2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow Winter Championships

1st Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow Winter Championships

3rd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow Valentine Jamboree

3rd Place

12U FTG Winter Championships

2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow Valentine Jamboree
2nd Place

13U SOT Spring Championships 
3rd Place

13U SOT Midwest Championships 

3rd Place

13U Aurora Elite Summer Tournament Champions

13U Immanual Lutheran Shootout - 3rd Place
14U Stars of Tomorrow
Pre-Season Invitational
2nd Place

14U Bison Holiday Hoopfest Champions


14U Stars of Tomorrow Christmas Classic Champions


14U Walker Athletic January Jam - 3rd Place


14U Stars of Tomorrow

Winter Championships
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow Valantine Jamboree Champions


14U Fox Valley Classic Champions


14U Stars of Tomorrow

End of Season Championships
2nd Place

14U Kentucky AAU Super Regional - 3rd Place


14U AAU Division II National Championship Qualifiers


14U Ohio AAU Super Regional  

3rd Place

14U AAU Division 1 National Championship Qualifiers


14U Illinois AAU State Tournament Elite 8


14U SOT MW Championships (15U Div)  - 2nd Place


14U SOT Summer Shootout (15U Div) Champions


14U Stars of Tomorrow 

National Championships
1st Place

14U AYBT Summer Championships - 1st Place


14U AAU National Championships

5th Place

15U SOT Midwest Championships - 3rd Place

16U FTG Spring
Championships III
3rd Place

11U Play Hard Hoops 
3rd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

Midwest Championships
3rd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 
Winter Championships
2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's XMas Classic
3rd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's Invitational
2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

Powerade Invitational
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
Winter Championships 
2nd Place

12U For the Game 

N.I.U. Winter Championships 2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's XMas Classic 
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's Hoops Invite Champions

12U For the Game 

Winter Shootout
Champions

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

Nate's Prem Athlete's Invite 2nd Place

13U For the Game
Summer Blast
Champions

13U Stars of Tomorrow
 Winter Championships
2nd Place

13U For the Game
 N.I.U. Winter Championships 3rd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Big Sammy's Hoops Invite
3rd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Crown Trophy Classic Champions

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Nate's Prem Invitational
2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow. Powerade Invitational Champions




14U Lake Geneva Badger Tourney  --  2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Powerade Classic
3rd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Powerade Invitational
3rd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Winter Championships
3rd Place

14U For the Game 

N.I.U. Winter Championships 3rd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's XMas Classic Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Big Sammy's Hoops Invite
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Nate's Premium Athlete's Invite - 2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

Powerade Invitational Champions

15U Naismith Hall of Fame Tournament Champions

15U AAU Illinois State Tournament Final Four


15U AAU National Championships Division 1 Qualifiers


15U The Championships at Notre Dame Final Four


15U Stars of Tomorrow 

Midwest Championships
3rd Place

15U Stars of Tomorrow 

Powerade Classic
(16U Div) Champions

15U For the Game 

Summer Blast
(Varsity Div) Champions

15U AAU National Championships  --  8th Place


15U Play Hard Hoops Tournament  --  3rd Place

11U For the Game 
Spring Shootout
3rd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 
Spring Championships
2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 
New Years Shootout
2nd Place

12U For the Game 
Spring Shootout
3rd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
Spring Championships
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
Nate's Premium Athlete's
Invite  --  2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Spring Championships
2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Winter Championships
2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Big Sammy's Christmas Classic  --  2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Nate's Prem Athlete's Invite 2nd Place

13U For the Game 
Winter Championships
2nd Place

14U For the Game 
Spring Shootout
Champions

14U AAU Division II National Championship Qualifiers

14U For the Game 
Spring Showdown
3rd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Spring Championships
1st Place

14U For the Game 
Summer Blast  --  2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Winter Championships
1st Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow
Winter Championships
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Big Sammy's Christmas Classic  --   2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
New Years Shootout
2nd Place



14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Nate's Prem Athlete's Invite Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Big Sammy's Hoops Invite
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Winter Classic Champions

14U For the Game
Winter Championships
3rd Place

16U AAU Illinois State Tournament Champions

16U AAU Division 1 National Championship Qualifiers

16U For the Game 
Spring Shootout
(17U Div) - 2nd Place

16U Nike Spring Showdown Champions

16U NCAA Certified Chicago Classic (17U Div) Sweet 16

16U Bill Hensley Memorial
(Ft. Wayne) Sweet 16

16U Stars of Tomorrow 
Spring Championships
2nd Place

16U For the Game 
Spring Championships
(17U Div) - 1st Place

16U Carthage College Summer Blast (17U Div) Champions 

16U AAU 16U Super Showcase Qualifiers - Orlando, FL

16U AAU 16U National Championships  --  7th Place


  1. 2013
  2. 2014
  3. 2014 (Continued)
  4. 2015
  5. 2015 (Continued)
  6. 2016
  7. 2016 (Continued)
  8. 2017
12U For the Game
Super Saturday Showdown 2nd Place


13U For the Game 
Super Saturday Showdown 2nd Place

14U College Exposure All Star Classic  --  2nd Place

14U Adidas Classic 
2nd Place

14U Hoop Mountain
Battle of Burbs  --  2nd Place

14U NY2LA Milwaukee Elite 8

14U AAU National Championships Qualifiers

15U AAU National Championships Qualifiers


15U FTG Tournament Champions (16U Div)


15U AAU National Championships  --  4th Place

16U College Exposure All Star Classic Elite 8

16U Illinois AAU State Tournament Elite 8

16U AAU National Championships Qualifiers

17U College Exposure All Star Classic Champions

17U Illinois AAU State Tournament Final Four

17U AAU Div 1 National Championships Qualifiers

17U Adidas Classic Sweet 16 (Platinum Div)

17U Hoop Mountain

Battle of Burbs
Champions

17U NY2LA

(Milwaukee) Final Four

17U AAU National Championships Final Four

17U AAU National Championships Runner-Up







10U Supreme Courts Tournament Champions

10U For the Game 
Huskie Championships
2nd Place

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

Rosario's Christmas Classic 2nd Place

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

AdvoCare Holiday Shootout Champions

12U Stars of Tomorrow
Jr Warrior Classic
Champions

12U Spring Bling  --  2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
Rosario's Christmas Classic 2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

Waubonsie Valley Shootout 2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
Rosario's Thanksgiving Classic 2nd Place

13U For the Game

Winter Shootout 
2nd Place

13U IBA Winter Shootout Champions

13U Stars of Tomorrow 

Rosario's Christmas Classic 2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 

AdvoCare Holiday Shootout 2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 

Waubonsie Valley Classic
2nd Place

13U Hampshire Hoopfest Champions


14U Spring Bling Tournament 2nd Place

14U Adidas Spring Classic Silver Bracket Elite 8

14U AAU Illinois State Tournament Sweet 16

14U AYBT Summer Championships  --  1st Place

14U Jimmy V Classic Final 4

14 UNCAA Certified Chicago Classic  --  2nd Place


14U Pass the Rock
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Rosario's Thanksgiving Classic  --  2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

AdvoCare Holiday Shootout 
Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

AdvoCare January Jamboree Champions 
15U Adidas Spring Classic Gold Bracket Elite 8

15U GRBA National Qualifier Champions


15U GRBA National Qualifiers


15U GRBA National Qualifier 2nd Place


15U NY2LA Invitational

Sweet 16 (Platinum Div)

15U Chi Invite (Windy City Classic) Champions


15U Chicago Summer Classic Elite 8 (Gold Division)


15U NCAA Certified Chicago Classic  --  2nd Place


15U Supreme Courts Tournament  --  3rd Place

15U Pass the Rock Tournament  --  2nd Place

15U Run N Gun Summer Explosion Champions


16U For the Game 
Spring Championships (17U) Champions

16U Illinois AAU State Tournament Champions

16U AAU Division 1
National Championship Qualifiers

16U Adidas Spring Classic (Gold Bracket) Sweet 16

16U NY2LA Invitational Platinum Bracket

16U AAU Gold Super Showcase  --  2nd Place

17U Walker Athletics Tourney 2nd Place

17U For the Game 

Spring Shootout
Champions

10U For the Game 
Super Sunday Shootout
2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 
Thanksgiving Classic Champions

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

Christmas Classic  --  2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow 

New Years Shootout Champions

12U For the Game
Super Saturday Shootout Champions

12U For the Game 
Super Kenosha Shootout Champions

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
Christmas Classic
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

New Years Shootout Champions

13U Tomcat Shootout
2nd Place

14U Spring Tip-Off  --  2nd Place

14U Blue Chip National Champions

14U One Day Shootout Champions


14U Stars of Tomorrow 
Christmas Classic
Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

New Years Shootout
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

James B Krauser Memorial Champions

15U GRBA National Illinois Qualifier  --  2nd Place

15U Prime Time Sportz Shootout  --  2nd Place

15U Blue Chip Nationals Champions 

16U Badger City Classic
(NCAA Certified) Elite 8

16U Spring Tip-Off

(17U Gold Division) Champions

16U Adidas Classic (NCAA Certified) Gold Division Final 12

16U GRBA National Illinois Qualifier Champions

16U AAUIllinois State Tournament  --  2nd Place in the State

16U AAU Super Regional

(17U Division) Final Four

16U Chad Cooke Classic Champions

16U AAU National Championships Sweet 16 


17U Badger City Classic
(NCAA Certified)  --  4th Place

17U Spring Tip-Off 

2nd Place

17U AAU Illinois State Tournament Final Four


17U NY2LA Summer Invitational Sweet 16


17U NY2LA Summer Jam Sweet 16 

17U GRBA National Illinois Qualifier Champions

17U Go Live Tournament Champions

17U Freedom to Hoop Champions

17U For the Game 

Summer Championships
2nd Place

17U One Day Shootout Champions




10U AdvoCare Spring Championships  --  1st Place

10U AdvoCare Summer Classic 2nd Place

10U Stars of Tomorrow 
A.E. Thanksgiving Classic Champions

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

A.E. Christmas Classic
2nd Place

10U Stars of Tomorrow

James B Krauser Memorial
2nd Place 

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

A.E. Winter Championships 2nd Place

11U Jr Jamfest Champions

11U One Day Shootout Champions


12U One Day Shootout
2nd Place

12U AdvoCare Summer Classic 2nd Place

12U Play Hard Hoops Tournament  --  2nd Place

12U One Day Shootouts Champions

12U For the Game

Fire & Ice Shootout 
2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 
A.E. Thanksgiving Classic
2nd Place

13U For the Game 

Huskie Championships
2nd Place

13U For the Game 

Fire & Ice Shootout Champions

13U For the Game 

Fire & Ice Shootout
2nd Place

13U Stars of Tomorrow 

James B Krauser Memorial Champions

13U Stars of Tomorrow 

A.E. Winter Championships
1st Place

13U AdvoCare Summer Classic 2nd Place

14U For the Game 
The Challenge (Saturday)
2nd Place

14U For the Game 

The Challenge (Sunday)
2nd Place

14U Spring Shootout Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

A.E. Christmas Classic Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

A.E. Winter Championships 2nd Place
16U AdvoCare Spring Championships  --  1st Place

16U Illinois AAU State Tournament Elite 8 (Both Teams)


16U AAU Division II National Qualifiers (Both Teams)


16U AAU National Championships Sweet 16


16U Windy City Classic Final Four


16U AAU National Championships  --  11th Place


16U For the Game 

The Challenge Champions

16U For the Game 

The Challenge  --  2nd Place

16U AdvoCare Spring Championships  --  2nd Place

17U AND 1 Classic Champions

17U NY2LA Spring Extravaganza Elite 8

17U Adidas Spring Classic

2nd Place

17U Illinois AAU State Champions

17U AAU Division I National Qualifiers

17U Adidas Chicago Classic Champions

17U AAU National Classic

3rd Place

17U Dells Exposure Classic Champions




10U RB Fall Classic Champions 

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Christmas Classic Champions

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Christmas Classic
(5th Grade) Champions

11U SOT AES Spring Kick Off 2nd Place

11U FTG Spring Tune-Up (Saturday) Champions


11U FTG Spring Tune-Up (Sunday)  --  2nd Place


11U Play Hard Hoops Spring Slamfest  --  2nd Place


11U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Spring Classic
2nd Place 

12U One Day Shootout
Spring Kick Off  --  2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Spriing Kick Off 
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
AES Thanksgiving Classic Champions

12U Stars of Tomorrow 
AES Christmas Classic Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 
AES Thanksgiving Classic
2nd Place

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Christmas Classic 
(2 teams) Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Christmas Classic
 (2 teams) 2nd Place

15U For the Game 
Summer Finals & Championships  --  2nd Place

16U For the Game 
Summer Finals & Championships - -  2nd Place

16U Chi Spring Showcase (NCAA Certified) Gold Division
2nd Place

16U One Day Shootouts Respect Mom Shootout Champions

16U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Spring Classic
Champions

16U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES College Exposure Showcase (Sat) Champions

16U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES College Exposure Showcase (Sun) Champions

16U Dells DIII & JUCO College Exposure Classic  --  2nd Place



  1. 2017 (Continued)
  2. 2018
  3. 2018 (Continued)
  4. 2019
16U Stars of Tomorrow
AES Midwest Shootout Champions

16U Windy City Bulls Showcase Champions

17U Chi Spring Showcase (NCAA Certified)
Bronze Champions 

17U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES College Exposure Showcase (Sat) Champions

17U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES College Exposure Showcase (Sun) Champions

17U Stars of Tomorrow 

AES Midwest Shootout
2nd Place 
 





10U Stars of Tomorrow
 James B Krauser Memorial 2nd Place

10U Stars of Tomorrow 

James B Krauser Memorial (5th Division) - 2nd Place

10U One Day Shootouts
Winter Classic Shootout
(2 teams) 2nd Place

10U One Day Shootouts
Winter Classic Shootout
(2 teams) 2nd Place

10U Riverside-Brookfield
Winter Classic Champions

10U Stars of Tomorrow
Winter Shootout
2nd Place

10U JustaGame
Wisconsin Dells Classic
Champions

10U Stars of Tomorrow
Winter Championships
(2 teams) Champions

10U Stars of Tomorrow
Winter Championships
(2 teams) 2nd Place

11U Stars of Tomorrow
Spring Kick-Off
Champions

11U Stars of Tomorrow
Spring Classic
Champions

11U Stars of Tomorrow
Windy City Classic
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow
 James B Krauser Memorial 2nd Place 

12U One Day Shoouts
Winter Classic Shootout
2nd Place

12U Stars of Tomorrow
Winter Championships
2nd Place

12U Midwest Hoop Fest
3rd Place

13U JustaGame
Wisconsin Dells Classic
2nd Place

13U One Day Shootouts
Winter Classic Shootout
Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow
James B Krauser Memorial
Champions

14U One Day Shootouts
Winter Classic Shootout
Champions

14U One Day Shoouts
Valentines Classic
Champions

14U Stars of Tomorrow
Windy City Classic
Champions












16U SOT Windy City
Spring Exposure Classic
NCAA Certified
Final Four


16U AND 1 DTG Circuit
Champions


17U The ROCK Classic
Gold Division
2nd Place